RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Quartz Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Quartz Hill, California
you RUN the place
6040 West Avenue L, Quartz Hill, California, 93536, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kate Rust
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2023 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2023 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2023 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2022 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2021 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2021 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2020 - Don Green Memorial Track Meet (4)
2019 - Bell-Jeff Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Fastback Invitational (1)
2019 - Maurice Greene Invitational (1)
2018 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2016 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Santa Clarita Valley Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (16)
2015 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2015 - Golden League Finals (2)
2015 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (5)
2015 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (26)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (8)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (5)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (9)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - High Desert XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Jim Bush USATF So Cal Track and Field Championships (1)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (15)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (8)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2013 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (8)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (3)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2013 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (8)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (8)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2012 - Fastback Invitational (5)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2011 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2009 - Mt. SAC Relays (5)
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (1 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 21st 2015, 4:18pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 19, 2015
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Womens 3 Mile XC Rated XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Calegari, Alex
11
Poway
17:23.7
2
Fernandez, Candela
12
Burbank
17:26.9
3
Holton, Erin
11
Rancho Cucamonga
17:33.1
4
Beatty, Kiyena
11
Great Oak
17:44.7
5
Ruiz, Kelsey
10
Quartz Hill
17:57.5
6
McIntosh, Michelle
11
Great Oak
17:58.0
7
Ambroziak, Maya
11
Great Oak
17:58.4
8
Yturralde, Kylee
11
Adolfo Camarillo
17:58.8
9
CREESE, KELSEY
12
Bonita
18:00.4
10
Pearson, Sophia
10
Hart
18:01.3
11
Dahl, Elizabeth
11
Woodbridge
18:02.6
12
Gorman, Shelby
12
Newbury Park
18:09.2
13
Avila, Anely
11
Hart
18:09.4
14
Hylton, Cassidy
11
Great Oak
18:11.0
15
Macy, Kyleigh
10
Great Oak
18:13.1
16
Krzyzanowski, Kasia
12
Santa Monica
18:17.8
17
Clause, Emily
12
Great Oak
18:23.5
18
Hong, Erin
9
Piedmont
18:26.1
19
Seevak, Emma
12
Piedmont
18:26.5
20
Gonzalez, Lora
11
Woodbridge
18:29.9
21
Donahue, Margo
9
Piedmont
18:32.0
22
Kaisho, Ai
12
Woodbridge
18:33.4
23
Bochard, Kira
11
Burbank
18:33.5
24
Bolanos, Lexi
10
Newbury Park
18:34.5
25
Villareal, Alicia
12
Bonita
18:36.4
26
Gonzalez, Carolina
12
Quartz Hill
18:38.0
27
Schauble, Shelbi
9
West Ranch
18:38.1
28
Hoelzel, Sophia
9
West Ranch
18:38.8
29
Adams, Caroline
12
Burbank
18:39.4
30
Umsted, Kaitlyn
12
Poway
18:39.7
31
Soto, Alison
11
Beaumont
18:41.0
32
Powers, Lauren
12
Adolfo Camarillo
18:44.2
33
McDonough, Marina
11
San Clemente
18:46.0
34
Estrada, Stephany
12
West Ranch
18:47.2
35
Smoak, Madison
11
Hart
18:47.2
36
Eisele, Brooke
11
San Clemente
18:48.0
37
Horton, Chandler
10
San Clemente
18:50.4
38
Alanis-Ruiz, Lupe
11
Hart
18:51.4
39
Pennington, Taylor
12
Edison (HB)
18:51.9
40
Samuel, Swathi
12
Newbury Park
18:52.8
41
Gallegos, Hannah
10
Edison (HB)
18:53.3
42
Jacobsson, Lindsey
10
Hart
18:56.2
43
Oefelein, Meagan
11
Woodbridge
18:56.7
44
Hamel, Lauren
10
Edison (HB)
18:58.0
45
Bollinger, Lilly
10
Hart
18:58.5
46
Maretti, Megan
12
Rancho Cucamonga
18:58.7
47
Bartow, Haleigh
11
San Clemente
19:01.0
48
Gutierrez, Natalie
9
Quartz Hill
19:01.5
49
AMIS, BRENNA
12
Quartz Hill
19:01.7
50
Warner, Valerie
10
Bonita
19:02.5
51
Burch, Nicole
11
Newbury Park
19:05.4
52
Gonzales, Marissa
12
Adolfo Camarillo
19:06.1
53
Robins, Christine
11
Adolfo Camarillo
19:06.2
54
Brownell, McKenna
12
San Clemente
19:08.3
55
Vitello, Stephanie
12
Santiago (Corona
19:08.8
56
Guanuna, Elena
12
Poway
19:09.2
57
BUCHHEIT-PARK, KEIRA
12
Adolfo Camarillo
19:09.9
58
Hooper, Hannah
11
Edison (HB)
19:10.2
59
Bliss, Nicole
11
Los Alamitos
19:10.8
60
Sasser, Zevida
10
Beaumont
19:14.2
61
Ward, Alyssa
10
Bonita
19:14.8
62
Rubio, Siobhan
12
West Ranch
19:16.1
63
Sanacore, Delaney
10
Los Alamitos
19:18.3
64
Enyart, Sarah
11
Los Alamitos
19:22.0
65
Sturm, Anya
10
Santa Monica
19:22.4
66
Ledgard, Bronyson
10
Los Alamitos
19:24.1
67
Madrigal, Aeriel
9
Beaumont
19:27.9
68
Brown, Rachel
11
Newbury Park
19:29.0
69
Ungrady, Alyssa
12
Great Oak
19:29.3
70
Miller, Hailey
12
San Clemente
19:31.0
71
Barker, Sofia
10
Piedmont
19:31.0
72
Larson, Megan
9
Edison (HB)
19:31.1
73
Price, Fallon
10
Adolfo Camarillo
19:32.0
74
Tucker, Zoe
11
Santa Monica
19:33.3
75
Cortes, Brenda
11
Adolfo Camarillo
19:33.5
76
BELTRAN, Maria
12
Gila Ridge
19:33.7
77
Wall, Kennedy
12
Newbury Park
19:36.5
78
Boyd, Sierra
10
Quartz Hill
19:37.1
79
Macias, Brianna
9
Beaumont
19:37.3
80
Boehm, Kayla
10
Edison (HB)
19:37.9
81
SEDOR, HOLLIE
12
Bonita
19:40.9
82
Carr, Aspynn
11
Los Alamitos
19:42.4
83
El-Farra, Avery
11
West Ranch
19:42.8
84
Vollaire, Ivy
10
Rancho Cucamonga
19:43.7
85
Toro, Noel Del
11
Bonita
19:45.5
86
Magana, Victoria
12
Rancho Cucamonga
19:46.3
87
Anderson, Nicole
10
San Clemente
19:47.0
88
Diliberti, Olivia
11
Newbury Park
19:47.0
89
Perez, Deanna
11
Bonita
19:47.6
90
Rust, Kate
11
Quartz Hill
19:48.7
91
Dobbs, Mauri
10
West Ranch
19:50.5
92
Martinez, Zoe
10
Colony
19:52.7
93
Giannatasio, Kayla
12
Santiago (Corona
19:55.2
94
Soria, Dezirae
12
Santiago (Corona
19:57.0
95
Salemme, Ellen
10
Woodbridge
19:58.0
96
Niemi, Emily
10
Hart
19:59.7
97
Bruce, Janaya
11
Santa Monica
20:02.7
98
Falsken, Delaney
10
Los Alamitos
20:04.3
99
Lim, Kayla
11
Piedmont
20:04.7
100
Rios, Victoria
12
Quartz Hill
20:06.3
101
Jones, Julia
12
Oak Park
20:08.7
102
Rivers, Malia
11
Los Alamitos
20:08.9
103
Yuen, Elliot
12
West Ranch
20:09.0
104
Manzanares, Karissa
12
Beaumont
20:11.9
105
Francis, Emily
12
Woodbridge
20:15.5
106
MacCracken, Addie
11
Piedmont
20:17.3
107
Williams, Kinley
11
Poway
20:17.4
108
Lee, Ariella
11
Poway
20:21.3
109
Lais, Alejandra
11
Colony
20:25.0
110
Bourguignon, Kaylee
10
Gila Ridge
20:29.9
111
Chan, Megan
9
Colony
20:30.9
112
Jablonski, Catherine
12
Woodbridge
20:30.9
113
Nelson, Olivia
11
Santiago (Corona
20:36.4
114
Phillip, Eila
10
Santa Monica
20:38.7
115
Ye, Grace
12
Oak Park
20:40.0
116
Saiza, Mia
11
Rancho Cucamonga
20:40.7
117
Wall, Michaela
12
Oak Park
20:43.3
118
Gross-Whitaker, Kate
10
Piedmont
20:43.3
119
Banuelos, Jannine
11
Colony
20:44.6
120
Brown, Jilliyan
11
Colony
20:45.8
121
Yee, Cassandra
11
Gila Ridge
20:46.2
122
Creason, Paige
11
Oak Park
20:50.3
123
Nevis, Sonya
9
Beaumont
20:52.9
124
Harvey, Syrsha
11
Poway
20:53.3
125
Magana, Anayssa
10
Gila Ridge
20:54.3
126
Kroskrity, Eleanor
10
Santa Monica
20:55.1
127
Santiago, Savannah
12
Poway
20:59.6
128
Bustamonte, Lluvia
9
Colony
21:10.3
129
Carter, Geneva
12
Santa Monica
21:10.6
130
Coronel, Adrienne
12
Burbank
21:14.2
131
Gigliotti, Sophia
12
Oak Park
21:23.5
132
Rabay, Chantal
11
Santiago (Corona
21:29.6
133
Danao, Natalie
9
Burbank
21:41.6
134
Fernandes, Kiani
11
Beaumont
21:41.8
135
Tsai, Asumi
12
Oak Park
21:43.6
136
Schemenauer, Lanie
9
Rancho Cucamonga
21:57.1
137
COLLINS, GABBY
11
Burbank
22:05.5
138
Navasartian, Ariela
10
Burbank
22:11.1
139
Arias, Michelle
10
Colony
22:25.5
140
Worley, Alex
9
Gila Ridge
22:41.3
141
Snell, Katie
12
Santiago (Corona
23:12.3
142
Martinez, Karen
10
Gila Ridge
23:24.8
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adolfo Velasquez of Baldwin Park 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Alex Calegari of Poway 1st Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Allie Chipman of Mountain Vista CO 1st Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro 2nd Place Bob Day Girls Sweepstakes Race
Austin Rogers of Green Valley NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 2nd Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbri
Chase Wood of Faith Lutheran NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woo
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 1st and 2nd Place Girls
Eduardo "Lalo" Herrera and Miguel Villar of Madera Sout
Ember Stratton, Audrey Huelskamp and Nicole Griffiths of Sunset O
Erin Holton of Rancho Cucamonga 3rd Place Girls Rated Race - Wood
Ethan Comeaux of Redondo Union 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wood
Gabby Satterlee, Jenna Wilson and Shanni Slabber of Central Valle
Girls Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Girls Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls JV Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Girls Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Girls Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Doug Speck Sweepstakes Race - Woodb
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Sweepstakes Race - Woodbridge Cross
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Bob Day Sweepstakes Race - Woodbri
James Jones of Cheyenne Mountain CO 1st Place Boys Varsity Race -
Jarod Dias of Vista 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woodbridge Cros
Jasmine Rippey and Renee Phillips of Coronado 1st and 2nd Place G
Lucina Vincent of El Dorado 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Wood
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 1st Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Nikki Zielinkski of Anaheim Canyon 4th Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Samantha Huerta of La Mirada 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodb
Sapna Dholakia, Shannon Mackellar and Summer Shea of Esperanza 1s
Spencer Dodds of Great Oak 1st Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbri
Stefanie Ortega of Segerstrom 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Wood
Tayler Miranda of Knight 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbridg
Trent Robinett of Oaks Christian 2nd Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Tyler Janes of ML King 2nd Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes Race
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 3rd Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridg
Yucaipa's Mackenna Mason, Delaney Ellsworth, Madison Parr, S
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Girls Championship 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
,
Beaumont Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, California
,
Bonita High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Dimas, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Quartz Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Quartz Hill, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
3
2022
1
2021
3
2020
4
2019
3
2018
2
2017
1
2016
6
2015
66
16
2014
49
16
2
2013
42
17
2012
22
15
2011
14
11
2010
11
5
2009
7
6
2008
2
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!